Teams

6RB * Team Leader
Mrs. Smith* Geography
Mrs. Kwiatkowski Science
Mr. Williams Math
Mr. McCabe ELA
Mrs. Snyder Reading
Mrs. Lininger Learning Support
2019 -2020 team letter


6GO

Mr. Hennessey* Geography
Mrs. Bretz Science
Miss Sassaman Math
Mrs. Ewert ELA
Mrs. Butler Reading
Miss Tappert
Learning Support
2019 -2020 team letter 


6AT

Mr. Harmon Math, ELA
Ms. Menegat          Geography, Reading
Mrs. Tavares* Science, Reading
Miss Sassaman
Math
2019 -2020 team letter 



7RB
Mr. Souder* Science
Mrs. Maus       Social Studies
Mrs. Souder ELA
Mrs. Shapiro Math
Mrs. Kuffa Reading
Ms. Sutliff Learning Support
2019 -2020 team letter 



7GO
Mr. Beard Science
Mr. Reed    Social Studies
Mrs. Davidson ELA
Mr. Cornelius Math
Mrs. Whinnie Reading
Ms. Gray*  Learning Support
2019 -2020 team letter 



7AT

 Ms. Mastrella Science
Ms. Schneider *     Social Studies
Mrs. Boyer ELA
Mr. Kincer Math
Mrs. Kuffa Reading
 Mrs. Seik  Learning Support
2019 -2020 team letter 



8RB
Mr. Irvin* Science
Mr. Stager     Social Studies
Mrs. Makosky ELA
Mrs. Cheeseborough Math
Mrs. Ferguson
Reading
Mrs. Campbell Learning Support
2019 -2020 team letter 



8GO
Mrs. McMillen Science
Mrs. Nickel * Social Studies
Mrs. Mills ELA
Dr. Seiber Math
Mrs. Ferguson Reading
Mrs. Sheetz Learning Support
2019 -2020 team letter 

8AT
Mrs. Crum Science
Mrs. Dolbin Social Studies
Mr. Lindholm*
ELA
Mr. Knisely  Math
Mrs. Ferguson Reading
Mrs. Seik  Learning Support
2019 -2020 team letter 



Cultural Arts/World Language
Ms. McGraw Computer
Mrs. Freas* Art
TBD Tech Ed
Mr. Mattingly Tech Ed
Mrs. Morret
FACS
Ms. Bokelman Digital Literacy/Library
Mrs. Mengel French
Mr. Sweigart German
Mrs. Zitsch Spanish
Mrs. Blouch Spanish

Phys. Ed/ Music 
Mr. Gemberling Health/ PE
Mr. Wolf Health/ PE
Mrs. Clippinger PE
Mrs. Deitch Chorus, Music
Mrs. Zygmunt Band, Music
Mrs. Sgrignoli Orchestra
Mrs. Schramm Orchestra

Special Ed/ESL/Enrichment/Title I
Mrs. Hockenberry Emotional Support
Mrs. K Smith Special Ed
Mr. Gemberling Special Ed
2019 -2020 class letter 


Mrs. Reed Gifted Services, Enrichment
Mrs. Sellers Title 1 Reading
Mrs. Snyder Title 1 Math
Ms. Zeigler   ESL Services
Health/ PE
Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2019 West Corporation. All rights reserved.